Jerry's Auto Logo
Call Jerry's Auto: (402) 592-2277
 
 
rss feed for Jerry's AutoJerry's Auto facebook page
6929 L Street, Omaha, NE 68117
Jerry's Auto home link  Hours / Map Jerry's Auto contact  Contact Us
Home Our Inventory Our Specials Print Ads Car Finder About Us Contact Us

Welcome to Jerry's Auto!
At Jerry's auto you Deal directly with the owners Jerry & Mark Schuette. We will save you time and money! No middle men, managers or salespeople! We do things the old fashion way with a hand shake & a smile. We want you comfortable and happy with your experience at Jerry's Auto Omaha

Honesty and Integrity with a profit has kept us in business since 1981

We pride ourselves on being fair and honest
Jerry's Auto Latest Inventory
Jerry's Auto photo
2017 Ford
Transit Van Factory Warranty 3/4 ton
Price: 23500
Jerry's Auto photo
2015 Jeep
Cherokee Latitude Navigation-Heated Seats
Price: 14980
Jerry's Auto photo
2017 GMC
Savana Cargo Van 3/4 ton Factory Warranty
Price: 23300
Jerry's Auto photo
2017 GMC
Savana Cargo Van 3/4 ton Factory Warranty
Price: 23300
Jerry's Auto photo
2016 Dodge
Grand Caravan SXT Super Clean
Price: 16900
Jerry's Auto photo
2017 Ram
ProMaster Cargo Van Factory Warranty-Spotless
Price: 22800
Contact Us: (402) 592-2277
© Jerry's Auto, Fri Jul 20 14:27:59 EDT 2018.
All Rights Reserved.
Home Our Inventory Internet Specials Misc. Items For Sale Latest Newspaper Ads
Car Finder Contact Us Maps & Hours Site Map
web designer for Jerry's Auto
Jerry's Auto, Omaha, NE 68117

Jerry's Auto your Used Car and Truck dealership in Omaha, NE serving: Jerry's Auto Nebraska, Southeast Nebraska, Kansas, Jerry's Auto, Omaha, Lincoln, Columbus, Falls City, Milford, Hebron, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Plattsmouth, Auburn, McCook, Marysville, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Seneca, Kansas City and Iowa.

Jerry's Auto is a Used Car Dealership located in Omaha Nebraska near Omaha, Lincoln, Council Bluffs, Falls City, Columbus, Crete, Fremont, Wahoo, Waverly, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, Manhattan, Seneca, Belleville, Washington, Concordia, Topeka, St. Joseph, Kansas City, Hebron, Seneca, Hiawatha, Hickman, Bennet, Palmyra, Syracuse, Eagle, Central City, Hastings, Grand Island, Superior, Mankato, Omaha, Firth, Adams, Clay Center, Junction City, Salina, Frankfort, Red Cloud, Humboldt. Jerry's Auto Offers Used Ford, Chevrolet, Audi, GMC, Pontiac, Buick, Dodge, Chrysler, Jeep, Honda, Toyota, Nissan used, pre-owned, late model, cars, trucks, truck, sport utilities, suv, fullsize, midsize, compact, van, minivan, sedan, coupe, convertible, crossover, cars, used, 2door, and 4door vehicles.

Jerry's Auto Omaha NE Automotive Services: cars, truck, dealer, dealership, used, new, price, automobile, jerry, motors, auto, autos, warranty, specials, accessories, quality, fair, price, finance, online, sales, auto financing, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, special finance, specials, wholesale, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sport utility, pickup, inventory.

Other names: Jerry's Auto Omaha Nebraska, Jerry's Auto Council Bluffs Nebraska, Omaha NE, Jerry's Auto, Drive Jerry's Auto.

Keywords: jerrys, motor, auto, omaha, nebraska, omaha, kansas, chevy, chevrolet, gmc, dodge, ram, chrysler, pontiac, oldsmobile, ford, 150, 250, 350, turbo, diesel, cummins, powerstroke, duramax, 1500, 2500, 3500, s-10, jeep, dodge, grand cherokee, toyota, honda, dealer, dealership, motor, low, price, cheap, used, 4x4, 4wd, silverado, laramie, lariat, sle, ss, lt, ls, slt, gt